• Goed advies sinds 2012
  • Webshop en fysieke winkel
  • Vanaf 50 euro gratis verzending

9.4/10Reviews

Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

Craft Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

€44,95

Craft

Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

€44,95

  • SKU: 1907937-999995-XL
  • EAN: 7318573145008

In stock - 1-2 days

  • Free shipping From €50,-

Craft Active Intensity Crew Neck thermal shirt ladies black is known as the most advanced undershirt from Craft. The Craft thermo shirt features an ergonomic fit for optimum comfort and freedom of movement.

Product description

Craft Active Intensity Crew Neck thermal shirt ladies black is known as the most advanced undershirt from Craft. The Craft thermo shirt features an ergonomic fit for optimum comfort and freedom of movement. The undergarment effectively sweats away and controls body temperature. The body mapping structure provides insulation and optimum moisture management. The soft material makes the thermal shirt extra comfortable. The Active Intensity has a snug fit. The black women's thermal shirt has flat seams to prevent skin irritation.

* Ergonomic fit
* Regulates moisture and temperature
* Bodymapping structure
* Optimal wearing comfort
* Close fit
* Flat seams

Material: 100% polyester

Order the Craft Active Intensity Crew Neck for women easily online!

Craft size chart ladies      
EUXSSML.XLXXL
Chest circumference (cm)828894100106114
Waist size (cm)647076828896
Hip circumference (cm)9096102108114122
Arm length (cm)7172.574.075.577.078.5
Length inside leg (cm)79.080.582.083.585.086.5
Length (cm)164167170173176179
Login

Forgot your password?

  • All your orders and returns in one place
  • The ordering process is even faster
  • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

compare0

Dutch Mud Men 9.4 / 10 - 2300 Reviews @ Yotpo & Feedback Company