Back

Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

  • Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies
  • Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies
  • Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies
  • Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies
  • Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies
  • Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

1-2 days

  • SKU: 1907937-999995-XL
  • EAN: 7318573145008
  • Stock: 1

Craft Active Intensity Crew Neck thermal shirt ladies black is known as the most advanced undershirt from Craft. The Craft thermo shirt features an ergonomic fit for optimum comfort and freedom of movement.

€ 44,95

Add to wishlist

  • Alles voor je obstacle, mud en trail run
  • Tot 15.00 besteld. Morgen in huis. (NL/BE)
  • Gratis verzending vanaf 50 euro
  • Tot 100 dagen ruilen. Ook in onze winkel.

Product description

Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

Craft Active Intensity Crew Neck thermal shirt ladies black is known as the most advanced undershirt from Craft. The Craft thermo shirt features an ergonomic fit for optimum comfort and freedom of movement. The undergarment effectively sweats away and controls body temperature. The body mapping structure provides insulation and optimum moisture management. The soft material makes the thermal shirt extra comfortable. The Active Intensity has a snug fit. The black women's thermal shirt has flat seams to prevent skin irritation.

* Ergonomic fit
* Regulates moisture and temperature
* Bodymapping structure
* Optimal wearing comfort
* Close fit
* Flat seams

Material: 100% polyester

Order the Craft Active Intensity Crew Neck for women easily online!

Craft size chart ladies      
EUXSSML.XLXXL
Chest circumference (cm)828894100106114
Waist size (cm)647076828896
Hip circumference (cm)9096102108114122
Arm length (cm)7172.574.075.577.078.5
Length inside leg (cm)79.080.582.083.585.086.5
Length (cm)164167170173176179

Verzending & Advies

Verzending & Advies

We versturen onze spullen elke werkdag. Voor 15.00 uur besteld gaat het in Nederland en België met PostNL mee. Je krijgt een track & trace code.

More information

Twijfel je over de juiste keuze? Je kunt ons altijd om advies vragen via service@dutchmudmen.com

Compare products Delete all products

You can compare a maximum of 3 products

    Hide compare box
    Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

    Craft Active Intensity Longsleeve Shirt Crew Neck Black Ladies

    € 44,95

    Dutch Mud Men 4,6 / 5 - 2162 Reviews @ Yotpo